Monday 16 Apr Mon 16 Apr
Tuesday 17 Apr Tue 17 Apr
Wednesday 18 Apr Wed 18 Apr
Thursday 19 Apr Thu 19 Apr
Friday 20 Apr Fri 20 Apr
Saturday 21 Apr Sat 21 Apr
Sunday 22 Apr Sun 22 Apr
Pilates Mat 09:00 - 10:00 NIKI TZORTZI 
Sports Aerobics 10:00 - 11:00 ANTONIS EFTHIMIOU 
Power Pump 11:00 - 12:00  
Pilates Mat 16:00 - 17:00 VANA CHOURDAKI 
Tae - Bo 17:00 - 18:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
Zumba™ 18:00 - 19:00 KWNSTANTINOS NIKOLETOS 
Pilates Mat 19:00 - 20:00 VASILIKI KOURMPETI 
Power Pump 20:00 - 21:00 PANTELIS KARAMETOS 
Abs & Hips 21:00 - 22:00 PANTELIS KARAMETOS 
BURN 360' 09:00 - 10:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
Dance Aero 10:00 - 11:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
 
 
U Bound 17:00 - 18:00 SOFIA DAMANAKI 
Flowbility 18:00 - 19:00 PANTELIS KARAMETOS 
Power Pump 19:00 - 20:00 MIXALIS KOYANIE 
Step 20:00 - 21:00 KATERINA BAKA 
Yoga Vinyasa 21:00 - 22:00 TZINA PAPANIKOLAOY 
Yoga Hatha 09:00 - 10:00 ALIKI DIMITRAKOPOYLOY 
Abs & Hips 10:00 - 11:00 ΙΡΙΔΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΙΟΥ 
Abs & Hips 11:00 - 12:00 ΙΡΙΔΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΙΟΥ 
Abs & Hips 16:00 - 17:00 GIANNIS LOYKOPOYLOS 
Pilates Mat 17:00 - 18:00 XARA GRAMMATIKOU 
Power Pump 18:00 - 19:00 PANTELIS KARAMETOS 
Dance Aero 19:00 - 20:00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ 
Sports Aerobics 20:00 - 21:00 ATHINA DIMITRIADI 
Yoga Vinyasa 21:00 - 22:00 KWSTAS SIWZOS 
Pilates Plus 09:00 - 10:00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ 
Pilates Plus 10:00 - 11:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
U Bound 11:00 - 12:00 ΑNNA ROZAKI 
Abs & Hips 16:00 - 17:00 MARIA ZAXAROPOULOU 
Power Pump 17:00 - 18:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
Zumba™ 18:00 - 19:00 STELLA NEGRI 
Abs & Hips 19:00 - 20:00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ 
Pilates Plus 20:00 - 21:00 ELENI LEMPESI 
Abs & Hips 21:00 - 22:00 ΙΡΙΔΑ ΧΑΜΠΑΙΟΥ 
Pilates Mat 09:00 - 10:00 NIKI TZORTZI 
Abs & Hips 10:00 - 11:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
 
 
Abs & Hips 17:00 - 18:00 FOTINI LENI 
Pilates Mat 18:00 - 19:00 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΑ'Ι'ΜΑΝΗ 
U Bound 19:00 - 20:00 FOTINI LENI 
Yoga Hatha 20:00 - 21:00 TZOULI TZORTZI 
SELF DEFENCE 21:00 - 22:00 M.H.C. TEAM 
 
 
Power Pump 11:00 - 12:00 PANTELIS KARAMETOS 
 
Power Pump 17:00 - 18:00 GIANNIS LOYKOPOYLOS 
Step 18:00 - 19:00 KATERINA BAKA 
Yoga Hatha 19:00 - 20:00 ALIKI DIMITRAKOPOYLOY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yoga Vinyasa 18:00 - 19:00 ALIKI DIMITRAKOPOYLOY