Monday 12 Feb Mon 12 Feb
Tuesday 13 Feb Tue 13 Feb
Wednesday 14 Feb Wed 14 Feb
Thursday 15 Feb Thu 15 Feb
Friday 16 Feb Fri 16 Feb
Saturday 17 Feb Sat 17 Feb
Sunday 18 Feb Sun 18 Feb
Pilates Mat 09:00 - 10:00 NIKI TZORTZI 
Sports Aerobics 10:00 - 11:00 ANTONIS EFTHIMIOU 
 
Pilates Mat 16:00 - 17:00 VANA CHOURDAKI 
Tae - Bo 17:00 - 18:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
 
Zumba™ 18:00 - 19:00 KWNSTANTINOS NIKOLETOS 
Pilates Mat 19:00 - 20:00 VASILIKI KOURMPETI 
Power Pump 20:00 - 21:00 ΣTΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ 
Abs & Hips 21:00 - 22:00 ΣTΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ 
BURN 360' 09:00 - 10:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
Dance Aero 10:00 - 11:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
 
 
U Bound 17:00 - 18:00 SOFIA DAMANAKI 
 
Flowbility 18:00 - 19:00 PANTELIS KARAMETOS 
Power Pump 19:00 - 20:00 MIXALIS KOYANIE 
Step 20:00 - 21:00 ΣTΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ 
Yoga Vinyasa 21:00 - 22:00 TZINA PAPANIKOLAOY 
Yoga Hatha 09:00 - 10:00 ALIKI DIMITRAKOPOYLOY 
Abs & Hips 10:00 - 11:00 ΣTΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ 
 
Abs & Hips 16:00 - 17:00 GIANNIS LOYKOPOYLOS 
MELEKOS RUNNING TEAM 17:00 - 18:00 GIANNHS ARSENHS 
Pilates Plus 17:00 - 18:00 XARA GRAMMATIKOU 
Power Pump 18:00 - 19:00 ΣTΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ 
Dance Aero 19:00 - 20:00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ 
Sports Aerobics 20:00 - 21:00 ATHINA DIMITRIADI 
SELF DEFENCE 21:00 - 22:00  
Pilates Plus 09:00 - 10:00 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ 
U Bound 10:00 - 11:00 FOTINI LENI 
 
 
Power Pump 17:00 - 18:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
 
Zumba™ 18:00 - 19:00 STELLA NEGRI 
Abs & Hips 19:00 - 20:00 ΣTΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ 
Pilates Mat 20:00 - 21:00 ELENI LEMPESI 
Tae - Bo 21:00 - 22:00 STAVROULA SPILIOPOULOU 
Pilates Mat 09:00 - 10:00 NIKI TZORTZI 
Abs & Hips 10:00 - 11:00 MARIA GEORGOYLA 
 
 
Abs & Hips 17:00 - 18:00 FOTINI LENI 
 
Pilates Plus 18:00 - 19:00 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΟΥΤΣΑ'Ι'ΜΑΝΗ 
U Bound 19:00 - 20:00 FOTINI LENI 
Yoga Hatha 20:00 - 21:00 TZOULI TZORTZI 
SELF DEFENCE 21:00 - 22:00 M.H.C. TEAM 
 
 
Power Pump 11:00 - 12:00 ΣTΡΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ 
 
Power Pump 17:00 - 18:00 GIANNIS LOYKOPOYLOS 
 
Step 18:00 - 19:00 KATERINA BAKA 
Yoga Hatha 19:00 - 20:00 ALIKI DIMITRAKOPOYLOY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yoga Vinyasa 18:00 - 19:00 KWSTAS SIWZOS